Vereinsrekorde

 

 Rekordliste Einzel
           

Kurzbahn, Weiblich

Offen

Strecke

Name

Jg.

Zeit

Datum

Ort

50 S

Range, Phillis Michelle

1999

00:29,29

21.10.2017

Goslar

100 S

Kamper, Clara

2000

01:05,55

07.11.2015

Hannover

200 S

Kamper, Clara

2000

02:27,83

07.11.2015

Hannover

50 R

Simon, Viviane

1996

00:30,25

21.11.2015

Wuppertal

100 R

Simon, Viviane

1996

01:03,90

07.02.2015

Hamburg-Dulsberg

200 R

Simon, Viviane

1996

02:20,57

06.02.2016

Oldenburg

50 B

Range, Phillis Michelle

1999

00:31,96

16.12.2017

Berlin

100 B

Range, Phillis Michelle

1999

01:08,93

03.02.2018

Hamburg-Dulsberg

200 B

Range, Phillis Michelle

1999

02:26,56

20.11.2016

Berlin

50 F

Range, Phillis Michelle

1999

00:26,72

03.02.2018

Hamburg-Dulsberg

100 F

Wieldt, Mareike

2000

00:58,35

30.11.2013

Rostock

200 F

Wieldt, Mareike

2000

02:09,25

01.12.2013

Rostock

400 F

Wieldt, Mareike

2000

04:28,49

30.11.2013

Rostock

800 F

Wieldt, Mareike

2000

09:22,40

01.12.2013

Rostock

1500 F

Bachmann, Paula

2004

18:08,60

02.02.2020

Osnabrück

100 L

Range, Phillis Michelle

1999

01:04,58

21.10.2017

Goslar

200 L

Range, Phillis Michelle

1999

02:20,19

03.02.2018

Hamburg

400 L

Range, Phillis Michelle

1999

05:00,10

04.02.2017

Hannover

**=Startschwimmerin

           

Langbahn, Weiblich

Offen

Strecke

Name

Jg.

Zeit

Datum

Ort

50 S

Heise, Alke 

1999

00:29,80

06.05.2022

Hannover

100 S

Kamper, Clara

2000

01:08,02

22.05.2016

Braunschweig

200 S

Kamper, Clara

2000

02:34,65

21.05.2016

Braunschweig

50 R

Simon, Viviane

1996

00:30,98

01.04.2017

Braunschweig

100 R

Simon, Viviane

1996

01:06,80

02.05.2015

Hannover

200 R

Simon, Viviane

1996

02:23,52

07.05.2016

Berlin

50 B

Range, Phillis Michelle

1999

00:32,84

17.04.2016

Hannover

100 B

Range, Phillis Michelle

1999

01:11,39

07.05.2016

Berlin

200 B

Range, Phillis Michelle

1999

02:32,01

02.06.2017

Berlin

50 F

Range, Phillis Michelle

1999

00:27,40

29.04.2018

Hannover

100 F

Wieldt, Mareike

2000

00:59,88

02.03.2014

Kassel

200 F

Horodnia, Mariia

2005

02:09,03

24.04.2022

Braunschweig

400 F

Horodnia, Mariia

2005

04:28,49

01.05.2022

Gera

800 F

Horodnia, Mariia

2005

09:07,47

27.05.2022

Berlin

1500 F

Horodnia, Mariia

2005

17:34,72

28.05.2022

Berlin

200 L

Range, Phillis Michelle

1999

02:23,36

01.06.2017

Berlin

400 L

Janitzki, Alexandra

1980

05:09,95

02.08.2010

Göteborg / Schweden

           

Kurzbahn, Männlich

Offen

Strecke

Name

Jg.

Zeit

Datum

Ort

50 S

Curth, Konrad

1995

00:26,10

01.02.2020

Kiel

100 S

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

00:57,39

25.10.2009

Schloß Holte St.

200 S

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

02:06,16

10.11.2012

Hannover

50 R

Kunze, Fynn

2002

00:27,10

17.11.2018

Hannover

100 R

Kunze, Fynn

2002

00:56,78

01.02.2020

Kiel

200 R

Kunze, Fynn

2002

02:00,02

15.11.2019

Berlin

50 B

Janitzki, Sascha

1976

00:29,13

26.09.2009

Bad Lauterberg

100 B

Fischer, Henrik

1995

01:03,08

14.12.2017

Berlin

200 B

Kunze, Fynn

2002

02:15,11

01.02.2020

Kiel

50 F

Janitzki, Sascha

1976

00:23,73

26.09.2009

Bad Lauterberg

100 F

Janitzki, Sascha

1976

00:52,30

15.11.2009

Göttingen

200 F

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

01:49,85

10.11.2012

Hannover

400 F

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

03:52,93

11.11.2012

Hannover

800 F

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

07:52,70

22.11.2012

Wuppertal

1500 F

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

15:24,43

10.11.2012

Hannover

100 L

Kunze, Fynn

2002

00:57,77

17.11.2018

Hannover

200 L

Kunze, Fynn

2002

02:02,65

16.11.2019

Berlin

400 L

Kunze, Fynn

2002

04:29,15

14.12.2018

Berlin

           

Langbahn, Männlich

Offen

Strecke

Name

Jg.

Zeit

Datum

Ort

50 S

Curth, Konrad

1995

00:26,58

04.09.2020

Braunschweig

100 S

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

00:59,82

26.04.2009

Hannover

200 S

Bloch, Nikita

2006

02:10,73

25.05.2022

Berlin

50 R

Kunze, Fynn

2002

00:27,75

03.05.2019

Magdeburg

100 R

Kunze, Fynn

2002

0059,32

31.05.2018

Berlin

200 R

Kunze, Fynn

2002

02:04,65

29.05.2019

Berlin

50 B

Janitzki, Sascha

1976

00:29,62

16.09.2009

Cadiz / Spanien

100 B

Fischer, Henrik

1995

01:05,50

07.05.2016

Berlin

200 B

Kunze, Fynn

2002

02:19,71

28.02.2020

Berlin

50 F

Reschke, Jan-Luka

2003

00:24,47

16.10.2021

Braunschweig

100 F

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

00:53,14

07.04.2013

Hannover

200 F

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

01:53,51

06.04.2013

Hannover

400 F

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

03:57,68

12.05.2012

Berlin

800 F

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

08:11,55

10.05.2012

Berlin

1500 F

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

15:52,43

01.05.2014

Berlin

200 L

Kunze, Fynn

2002

02:06,30

01.03.2020

Berlin

400 L

Kotolkin, Ostap 

2006

04:42,25

23.06.2022 Berlin

 

 

 

 Staffel-Rekordliste
 
Kurzbahn, Weiblich
Strecke Staffelbesetzung Zeit Datum Ort
4x50 S Bernadette Dornieden, Clara Kamper, Lina Katharina Kornmüller, Melina Schüttler 02:32,67 06.11.2011 Göttingen
4x100S Clara Kamper, Beret Höpfner, Alke Heise, Phillis Michelle Range 04:46,37 19.10.2014 Osnabrück
4x50 R Neila Triklja,Lea Wiebke Stietenroth, Julia Sophie Steinmetz, Bernadette Dornieden 03:30,04 07.02.2010 Braunschweig
4x100R Beret Höpfner, Mareike Wieldt, Clara Kamper, Phillis Michelle Range 04:39,43 19.10.2014 Osnabrück
4x50 B Britta Wenske, Darja Elster, Birte Kressdorf, Kerstin Krumbach 02:45,63 04.05.2014 Göttingen
4x100B Clara Kamper, Phillis Michelle Range, Amelie Ehmann, Alke Heise 05:16,86 29.10.2016 Hildesheim
4x50 F Phillis Michelle Range, Clara Kamper, Julia Sophie Steinmetz, Alke Heise 01:50,47 15.12.2017 Berlin
4x100 F Phillis Michelle Range, Mareike Wieldt, Clara Kamper, Alke Heise 04:05,26 29.10.2016 Hildesheim
4x50 L Viviane Simon, Phillis Michelle Range, Clara Kamper, Annika Teuber 02:01,02 21.11.2015 Wuppertal
4x100 L Mareike Wieldt, Phillis Michelle Range, Clara Kamper, Alke Heise 04:33,44 19.10.2014 Osnabrück
 
Langbahn, Weiblich
Strecke Staffelbestzung Zeit Datum

Ort

4x50 B

Leah Schultz, Charlotte Freytag, Silja Ghadimi, Alke Heise 

02:36,65

09.07.2022

Göttingen

4x50 F Mareike Wieldt, Viviane Simon, Phillis Michelle Range, Alke Heise 01:55,19 01.03.2014 Kassel
4x100 F Phillis Michelle Range, Clara Kamper, Viviane Simon, Alke Heise 04:05,34 06.05.2016 Berlin
4x200 F Nora Sowinski, Alke Heise, Paula Bachmann, Mariia Horodnia 08:55,37 06.05.2022 Hannover
4x50 L Viviane Simon, Alke Heise, Meret Heise, Paula Bachmann 02:08,15 20.10.2018 Braunschweig
4x100 L Viviane Simon, Phillis Michelle Range, Clara Kamper, Camila Romero-Posada 04:30,55 12.04.2015 Berlin
 
Kurzbahn, Männlich
Strecke Staffelbesetzung Zeit Datum Ort
4x50 S Franz Zapfe, Anton Streich, Neo Witte, Fred Zafpe 02:42,02 02.12.2018 Hildesheim
4x100S Sebastian Kamlot, Amon Bode, Philip Krumbach, Rico Paul 04:07,32 27.10.2018 Göttingen
4x50 R Elias Hrarti, Jasper Streich, Finn Ahlborn, Valentin Bloch 02:58,67 02.12.2018 Hildesheim
4x100R Fynn Kunze, Jan-Luka Reschke, Jan Scholz, Timothy Veldkamp 04:11,97 27.10.2019 Hildesheim
4x50 B Amon Bode, Rico Paul, Lars Rossmann, Henrik Fischer 02:07,85 05.03.2022 Goslar
4x100B Lars Rossmann, Amon Bode, Konrad Curth, Henrik Fischer 04:39,22 28.09.2019 Göttingen
4x50 F Philip Krumbach, Rico Paul, Fynn Kunze, Lars Rossmann 01:36,01 14.12.2018 Berlin
4x100 F Philip Krumbach, Rico Paul, Sebastian Kamlot, Lars Rossmann 03:41,07 27.10.2018 Göttingen
4x50 L Fynn Kunze, Henrik Fischer, Konrad Curth, Lars Rossmann 01:45,85 01.12.2019 Hannover
4x100 L Konrad Curth, Henrik Fischer, Rico Paul, Lars Rossmann 04:00,07 28.09.2019 Göttingen
 
Langbahn, Männlich
Strecke Staffelbesetzung Zeit Datum Ort
4x50 B Henrik Fischer, Philip Krumbach, Jan Scholz, Jakob Mayer 02:19,52 09.07.2022 Göttingen
4x50 F Lars Rossmann, Fynn Kunze, Philip Krumbach, Amon Bode 01:40,88 24.02.2019 Kassel
4x100 F Amon Bode, Jakob Mayer, Philip Krumbach, Fynn Kunze 03:39,04 24.06.2022 Berlin
4x200 F Amon Bode, Jan Scholz, Philip Krumbach, Jakob Mayer 08:04,94 23.06.2022 Berlin
4x50 L Fynn Kunze, Henrik Fischer, Amon Bode, Lars Rossmann 01:51,51 24.02.2019 Kassel
4x100 L Fynn Kunze, Henrik Fischer, Ostap Kotolkin, Philip Krumbach 04:00,37 24.06.2022 Berlin
 
Kurzbahn, Mixed
Strecke Staffelbesetzung Zeit Datum Ort
4x50 S Nicola Sperling, Frank Behrens, Catharina Dießelberg, Tim Grüne 02:12,80 01.04.2012 Mehrum
4x50 R Julia Sophie Steinmetz, Jarik Strelow, Maik Bruse, Fynn Kunze 02:58,16 06.11.2011 Göttingen
4x50 B Leah Schultz, Luis Willig, Meret Heise, Malin Bielefeld 03:12,66 02.11.2013 Osnabrück
4x50 F Philip Krumbach, Rico Paul, Alke Heise, Meret Heise 01:42,38 17.11.2019 Berlin
8x50 F Alke Heise, Clara Kamper, Annika Blum, Phillis Michelle Range, 03:42,09 16.10.2016 Göttingen
  Sören Beuermann, Amon Bode, Fynn Kunze, Rico Paul      
10x50 F Henrik Fischer, Marie Warkotsch, Luis Willig, Amelie Ehmann, Timothy Veldkamp, 05:18,80 03.03.2018 Einbeck
  Lisa, Warkotsch, Jonas Ahlborn, Nora Sowinski, Max Henrik Niere, Maren Bruse      
4x100 F Sebastian Kamlot, Annika Teuber, Lena Blum, Rico Paul 04:07,03 07.09.2013 Holzminden
4x200 F Irina Häcker, Sven Wagner, Alexandra Janitzki, Sascha Janitzki 09:12,75 01.02.2009 Langenhagen
4x50 L Fynn Kunze, Henrik Fischer, Benja Vahldiek, Meret Heise 01:52,79 01.12.2019 Hannover
8x50 L Milo Schiemann, Jana Weber-Trebesch, Philip Krumbach, Lisa Rauch, 04:59,95 19.06.2011 Wittenberg
  Fabian Krengel, Beret Höpfner, Felix Staats, Alke Heise      

 

Langbahn, Mixed
Strecke Staffelbesetzung Zeit Datum Ort
4x50 S Sebastian Kamlot, Fynn Kunze, Alke Heise, Henrik Fischer 01:51,70 04.03.2018 Kassel
4x50 R Rico Paul, Meret Heise, Henrik Fischer, Philip Krumbach 02:03,25 29.02.2020 Kassel
4x50 B Henrik Fischer, Alke Heise, Timothy Veldkamp, Rico Paul 02:14,55 29.02.2020 Kassel

4x50 F

Philip Krumbach, Viviane Simon, Alke Heise, Rico Paul                                                

01:46,76 20.10.2018

Braunschweig

4x50 L

10x50F

Viviane Simon, Henrik Fischer, Alke Heise, Philip Krumbach

Sebastian Kamlot, Philip Krumbach, Julia Sophie Steinmetz, Moritz Susmann, Norwin

01:58,58

04:51,51

20.10.2018

16.06.2018

Braunschweig

Göttingen

  Onnen Mörer, Johanna Grosse, Nora Sowinski, Alke Heise, Rico Paul, Viviane Simon    

 

4x100F

4x200F

Jakob Mayer, Alke Heise, Mariia Horodnia, Fynn Kunze

Britta Wenske, Fabrice Klein, Birte Kressdorf, Sören Beuermann

03:51,62

10:22,20

07.05.2022

19.04.2015

Hannover

Köln

4x100L Fynn Kunze, Henrik Fischer, Alke Heise, Mariia Horodnia 04:13,61 08.05.2022 Hannover

12x50F 

Rico Paul, Nora Sowinski, Moritz Susmann, Marie-Sophie Beckmann, Nikita Bloch, Timothy Veldkamp, Henrik Fischer, Nico Siever, Max Henrik Niere, Meret Heise, Philip Krumbach, Alke Heise

05:28,88 29.02.2020

Kassel